J9152A

J9152A- 10G SFP+ LC LRM 1310nm 220m transceiver is 100% compatible with HP and comes with lifetime warranty. Free shipping from Miami Florida.

J9152A-CO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

J9152A-CO

100% HP Compatible X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC

Features

  • Product Type: SFP+
  • Green Compliant: Yes
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LRM
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-LRM Full-duplex
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex
  • Connectivity Media: 10GBase-LRM
  • Interface Type: 10GBase-LRM
  • Number of Ports/Channels: 1
  • Distance: 220 m
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm